Gemeldete Boote

Föhrer Piraten Cup 2014

Lfd. Nr. Segelnummer Steuermann Vorschoter Verein / DSV-Nr.





1 GER 3819 Peters, Nelson Gehrmann, Norman W.Y.C. / SH194
2 GER 4176 Vagt, Kira Brüning, Lukas
3 GER 3746 Ruth, Vincent Jürgensen, Nick ASRV
4 GER 4452 Thoroe, Svenja Bredt, Butze SYC SH023 / HYC N062
5 GER 4364 von Hansen, Jakob Kutzmann, Konrad SHM / NW165
6 GER 4192 Halterbeck, Anne Houben, Franziska ABC / NW058
7 GER 4435 Stehnken, Lasse Dücker, Daniel SYC SH023
8 GER 3035 Popp, Yannes Scherer, Felix W.Y.C. / SH194
9 GER 4173 Peters, Jannis Friedrichs, Nelis W.Y.C. / SH194
10 GER 4407 Erichsen, Torge Gemelin, John Erik W.Y.C. / SH194
11 GER 4408 Peters, Nisse Friedrichs, Boy Julius W.Y.C. / SH194
12 GER 4456 Tadsen, Nanning Jürgensen, Svea ASRV / SH170
13 GER 4354 Call, Robin Junge, Henrick ABC / NW058
14 GER 4424 Schlotfeldt, Mathies Rüter, Benedict MSC / HA033
15 GER 4453 Call, Tobias Houben, Nick ABC NW058
16 GER 4398 Köster, Josh Uchtmann, Peter SHM / NW165
17 GER 3936 Schult, Julian Böhring, Brisa YCSt / B034/ KAR/ B041
18 GER 4215 Klingmüller, Peter Klingmüller, Eva WYC
19 GER 4420 Bauditz, Anne Helms, Björn BTB / TSC
20 GER 4135 Welten, Ida Frische, Jule ABC
21 GER 4385 Steffens, Philipp Weber, Leif SSCR
22 SUI 536 Wißmann, Michael Pfister, Salomé YCA
23 GER 4414 Ausborm, Lasse Willer, Carsten SVB
24 GER 4439 Ausborm, Finn Habendank, Lara Marie SVB
25 GER 4418 Billerbeck, Frieder Raithel, Julius SVWS
26 GER 4030 Pahnke, Anna Liebertz, Lutz SVWS
27 GER 4454 Van der Wal, Willem Stadtler, Patrick Tegeler Segel Club
28 GER 4257 Ronnebaum, Jonas Ronnebaum, Falko SCC
29 GER 4432 Schuhl, Melina Hellwig, Niklas SVWS
30 GER 4361 Domian, Martin Heuer, Dirk ENSFR
31 GER 4113 Friese, Kai Hendrik Sichert, Nils ABC
32 GER 4054 Borggräfe, Lina Baur, Johanna Schilkseer Yachtclub
33 GER 4078 Kallauch, Lars Malte von Appen, Vincent BSC
34 GER 3956 Gohla, Yannik Bostelmann Arp, Lars SVWS
35 GER 4024 Paetzholdt, Anton Vogelsang, Amelie Segel-Club Spandau
36 GER 4406 Mahlke, Oskar Wecker, Florentin Tegeler Segel Club / B002
37 GER 4078 Kallauch, Lars Malte von Appen, Vincent BSC /HA005
38 GER 4332 Hentschel, Jonas Klemme, Justus SVWS / SH062
39 GER 4366 Wildt, Karl-Hermann wird nachgereicht TSC / B002
40 GER4445 Bunte, Sebastian Nyhuis, Ralph SCD N061 / SCC N176

Stand: 30.07.